SFP Port Dust Cover, Fiber Optic Ethernet Port Plug Cover Caps, Suitable for Duplex LC,Black Silicone, 20pcs

$10.99

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 0.55 x 0.59 x 0.2 inches; 0.63 Ounces
Item model number ‏ : ‎ DCC-2LCB-20P
Date First Available ‏ : ‎ March 23, 2021
Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ fiber mall
ASIN ‏ : ‎ B08ZSFGTYM
Country of Origin ‏ : ‎ China

【Package】SFP Port Dust Cover Black Silicone 20 Pack
【Application】Dust Cover for Fiber Optical Transceiver and Cable Dust Cap for LC Duplex Port
【Installation】Easily Insert into your LC Ports to protect your network switches and fiber optic devices.


Price: $10.99
(as of Jul 06,2022 16:22:48 UTC – Details)

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP Port Dust Cover, Fiber Optic Ethernet Port Plug Cover Caps, Suitable for Duplex LC,Black Silicone, 20pcs”

Your email address will not be published.

SFP Port Dust Cover, Fiber Optic Ethernet Port Plug Cover Caps, Suitable for Duplex LC,Black Silicone, 20pcs

$10.99

The Smartphone Champ
Logo
Enable registration in settings - general
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0
Shopping cart